LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
|
Pauza |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
3:1
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
0:0
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
1:2
|
LKS Pustków
|
Team Przecław
|
8:1
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
3:0
|
LZS Mała
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:1
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
3:1
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
2:1
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
LZS Mała
|
|
Pauza |
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
1:2
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
1:2
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Żyraków
|
2:1
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
LKS Pustków
|
3:2
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
3:3
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
3:2
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
4:2
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
3:0
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
4:2
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
Team Przecław
|
|
Pauza |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
3:0
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
1:4
|
LKS Pustków
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
3:0
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
LZS Mała
|
1:3
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
1:0
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
1:3
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:5
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
2:5
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
1:0
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
LKS Żyraków
|
|
Pauza |
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
1:3
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
5:0
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
Team Przecław
|
4:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
0:3
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
2:2
|
LZS Mała
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
1:1
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
2:1
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
2:3
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
LKS Pustków
|
0:2
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
|
Pauza |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
5:1
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
LKS Żyraków
|
2:3
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:0
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
0:0
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
1:0
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
LZS Mała
|
3:1
|
LKS Pustków
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
1:3
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
2:3
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
1:5
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
|
Pauza |
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
3:2
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
0:3
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
0:0
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Team Przecław
|
3:0
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
1:1
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Pustków
|
3:0
|
LKS Żyraków
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
6:4
|
LZS Mała
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
1:2
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
4:0
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Stasiówka
|
1:4
|
LKS Pustków
|
LKS Żyraków
|
1:3
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
4:2
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
5:0
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
1:3
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
3:0
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
3:0
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
1:1
|
Team Przecław
|
LZS Mała
|
1:4
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
LKS Pustków
|
|
Pauza |
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
7:2
|
LZS Mała
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
3:1
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
2:0
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
0:3
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
1:2
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Team Przecław
|
2:5
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
2:2
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
2:3
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
6:3
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Stasiówka
|
1:3
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
0:4
|
Team Przecław
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
4:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
0:3*
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
2:3
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
LKS Żyraków
|
1:0
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
2:0
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
LKS Pustków
|
1:2
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
LZS Mała
|
1:2
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
Pauza |
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
0:1
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
1:3
|
LKS Pustków
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:4
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
0:1
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Team Przecław
|
5:0
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
0:1
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
1:3
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
4:8
|
LZS Mała
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
2:1
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
|
Pauza |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
2:0
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
4:4
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
8:0
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
6:0
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
LKS Żyraków
|
4:0
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
3:2
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
0:2
|
Team Przecław
|
LZS Mała
|
0:5
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
LKS Pustków
|
4:0
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
|
Pauza |
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
0:3
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
2:1
|
LKS Pustków
|
Team Przecław
|
7:5
|
LZS Mała
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
6:3
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
1:4
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
0:2
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
1:4
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
1:2
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
3:2
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Stasiówka
|
5:2
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
3:2
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
6:6
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
3:1
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
LKS Pustków
|
9:0
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
3:4
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
LKS Żyraków
|
2:3
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
2:0
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LZS Mała
|
2:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
2:0
|
LKS Pustków
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
4:3
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
6:2
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
3:4
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
2:2
|
LZS Mała
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
1:2
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
2:5
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
1:4
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Team Przecław
|
4:1
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Stasiówka
|
4:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
1:3
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
1:3
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Żyraków
|
2:0
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LKS Pustków
|
3:1
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
2:3
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
LZS Mała
|
5:3
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
4:1
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
1:2
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
6:1
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
4:1
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:2
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
0:2
|
LKS Pustków
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
1:1
|
LZS Mała
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
3:1
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
0:2
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
5:3
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Team Przecław
|
6:1
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Stasiówka
|
4:2
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
2:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
2:2
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
3:0
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
LKS Żyraków
|
1:0
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
3:2
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
LKS Pustków
|
5:0
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LZS Mała
|
1:2
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
1:3
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
|
Pauza |
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
1:8
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
LKS Żyraków
|
0:1
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
LKS Pustków
|
2:1
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
1:2
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
2:2
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LZS Mała
|
5:3
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
2:0
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
5:3
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
0:2
|
Team Przecław
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
|
Pauza |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
4:1
|
LZS Mała
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
2:3
|
LKS Pustków
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
3:2
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
6:1
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
3:1
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
3:2
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
2:1
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:3
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Team Przecław
|
0:2
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
|
Pauza |
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
6:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
2:4
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
2:2
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
2:0
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
2:8
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Żyraków
|
4:0
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
LKS Pustków
|
2:3
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
2:1
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
LZS Mała
|
1:1
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Pauza |
|
LZS Mała
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
1:0
|
LKS Pustków
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
3:0
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
3:0*
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
2:2
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
Team Przecław
|
5:3
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
0:2
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
4:0
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3*
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
4:1
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Pauza |
|
Team Przecław
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
4:4
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
6:3
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
LKS Żyraków
|
11:1
|
LZS Mała
|
LKS Pustków
|
3:0
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
4:3
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
3:1
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
1:3
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
6:6
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
2:2
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
Pauza |
|
LKS Żyraków
|
LZS Mała
|
3:0
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
3:1
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
0:9
|
Team Przecław
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
2:2
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
6:0
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
1:1
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
0:2
|
LKS Pustków
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
3:0
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
Pauza |
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
2:5
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
1:2
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Pustków
|
3:2
|
LZS Mała
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
4:1
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
5:3
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
2:3
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
3:0
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
4:5
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
Team Przecław
|
9:3
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
Pauza |
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
7:2
|
Team Przecław
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
4:2
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
4:2
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
LKS Żyraków
|
3:3
|
LKS Pustków
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
8:1
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
LZS Mała
|
2:1
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
3:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
1:0
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
Pauza |
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
2:9
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
3:3
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Pustków
|
1:2
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
1:2
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
3:0
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Team Przecław
|
4:1
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
1:4
|
LZS Mała
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
1:2
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
3:0*
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Pauza |
|
LKS Pustków
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
3:2
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
2:2
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3*
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
0:3
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
LKS Żyraków
|
1:3
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
1:2
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
1:2
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
LZS Mała
|
4:2
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
3:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Pauza |
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
1:5
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
3:0
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
2:4
|
LKS Pustków
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
3:1
|
LKS Żyraków
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
2:1
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
2:0
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
1:2
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
5:1
|
LZS Mała
|
Team Przecław
|
3:0
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Pauza |
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
4:3
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3*
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
3:1
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
LKS Żyraków
|
1:1
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
LKS Pustków
|
3:0
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
4:0
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
6:1
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
LZS Mała
|
6:1
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
3:3
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
3:4
|
LZS Mała
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
2:6
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
2:1
|
LKS Pustków
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:3
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
3:0*
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Team Przecław
|
5:0
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
2:6
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
1:3
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
6:2
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
LZS Mała
|
5:4
|
Team Przecław
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
6:0
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
LKS Żyraków
|
2:1
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
LKS Pustków
|
1:1
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
8:2
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
2:2
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
3:1
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
3:3
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
|
Pauza |
Sokół Krzywa
|
3:0*
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
2:5
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
0:4
|
LKS Pustków
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:0
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
3:3
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
1:4
|
LZS Mała
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
3:2
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
0:4
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Team Przecław
|
3:2
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
2:1
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
LKS Żyraków
|
6:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
LKS Pustków
|
3:1
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
5:3
|
Team Przecław
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
2:6
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
8:1
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
2:2
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LZS Mała
|
4:2
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
|
Pauza |
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
8:0
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:3
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
1:5
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Team Przecław
|
1:8
|
LKS Pustków
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
1:4
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
3:0
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
3:1
|
LZS Mała
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
1:1
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
2:0
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
|
Pauza |
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
2:1
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Żyraków
|
5:2
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
LKS Pustków
|
10:0
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
4:3
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
4:1
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LZS Mała
|
1:3
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
5:2
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
2:3
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
|
Pauza |
Strzelec Frysztak
|
4:1
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
4:3
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:9
|
LKS Pustków
|
Team Przecław
|
4:3
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
0:5
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
2:5
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
0:1
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
0:3
|
LKS Łęki Górne
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
3:1
|
LZS Mała
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
|
Pauza |
LKS Łęki Górne
|
3:0
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
6:0
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
3:1
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
LZS Mała
|
0:3
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
3:5
|
Team Przecław
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
3:1
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|
1:1
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
LKS Żyraków
|
0:5
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
LKS Pustków
|
4:2
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
Sokół Krzywa
|
5:2
|
LKS Nagoszyn
|
LKS Zasów-Mokre
|
4:1
|
Borkovia Borek Wielki
|
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
|
3:2
|
LKS Żyraków
|
Olimpia Nockowa
|
0:3
|
LZS Mała
|
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
|
2:0
|
LKS Stasiówka
|
Strażak Lubzina
|
1:2
|
LKS Łopuchowa - Łączki Kucharskie
|
Strzelec Frysztak
|
0:3
|
Borowiec Straszęcin
|
KS Progres Kawęczyn Sędziszowski
|
4:0
|
LKS Pustków
|
Team Przecław
|
5:2
|
Kaskada Ostrów-Kamionka
|